TC VfL Osnabrück e.V.TC VfL Osnabrück e.V.

 

Vereinsmeister des TC VfL Osnabrück
ab 1951

Jahr   

Herren Einzel Damen Einzel
1951 Heinz Wilhelm Emmi Kicker
1952 Heinz Wilhelm Emmi Kicker
1953 Heinz Wilhelm Emmi Kicker
1954 Heinz Wilhelm Emmi Kicker
1955 Heinz Wilhelm Emmi Kicker
1956 Heinz Wilhelm Emmi Kicker
1957 Heinz Wilhelm Emmi Kicker
1958 Heinz Wilhelm Emmi Kicker
1959 Heinz Wilhelm Emmi Kicker
1960 Herbert Helmke Emmi Kicker
1961 Gerd Reinert Emmi Kicker
1962 Gerd Reinert Emmi Kicker
1963 Gerd Reinert Irmgard Borgmeier
1964 Gerd Reinert Aenne Stiller
1965 Gerd Reinert Anneli Warnecke
1966 Gerd Reinert Anneli Warnecke
1967 Gerd Reinert Anneli Warnecke
1968 Peter Osterbrink Anneli Warnecke
1969 Peter Osterbrink Anneli Warnecke
1970 Hanno Warnecke Anneli Warnecke
1971 Peter Osterbrink Anneli Warnecke
1972 Gerd Brüning Anneli Warnecke
1973 Gerd Brüning Helga Wiewinner
1974 Gerd Brüning Helga Wiewinner
1975 Gerd Brüning Helga Wiewinner
1976 Rolf Wiewinner Helga Wiewinner
1977 Gerd Brüning Helga Wiewinner
1978 Gerd Brüning Irmela Nagel
1979 Wilfried Bücker Ingrid Fellermann
1980 Jürgen Albers Ingrid Fellermann
1981 Jürgen Albers Anja Kroke
1982 Jürgen Albers Hannelore Kroke
1983 Kai-Uwe Lange Helga Wiewinner
1984 Wilfried Bücker Hannelore Kroke
1985 Wilfried Bücker Ingrid Fellermann
1986 Wilfried Bücker Melanie Wassink
1987 Wilfried Bücker Andrea Geesmann
1988 Wilfried Bücker Melanie Wassink
1989 Wilfried Bücker Ingrid Fellermann
1990 Wilfried Bücker Melanie Wassink
1991 Wilfried Bücker Tschessja Butterwegge
1992 Wilfried Bücker Tschessja Butterwegge
1993 Oliver Pott Ingrid Fellermann
1994 Wilfried Bücker Gerda Gerdes
1995 Oliver Pott Regina Juza
1996 Wilfried Bücker Hannelore Pritzlaff
1997 Wilfried Bücker Tina Bräuer
1998 Wilfried Bücker Gertrud Hanisch
1999 Stefan Wallenhorst Janina Beermann
2000 Wilfried Bücker Susanne Veismann
2001 Wilfried Bücker Susanne Veismann
2002 Stefan Wallenhorst Susanne Veismann
2003 Stefan Wallenhorst Janina Beermann
2004 Thomas Striedelmeyer Susanne Veismann
2005 Stefan Wallenhorst Janina Beermann
2006 Wilfried Bücker Barbara Rust
2007 Stefan Wallenhorst Stella Eskes
2008 Timo Frommeyer Janina Beermann
2009 Sven Bolsmann Alessa Gravemann
2010 Jannis Unland Susanne Vetterick
2011 Jannis Unland Nadine Goetzke

2012

Melvil UnlandChristin Meyer
2013 Frank-Felix Fugger Kerstin Günther
2014 Melvil Unland Melanie Adkler
2015 Willi BückerKerstin Günther